Region:
Country:
  • (79)
  • (69)
  • (54)
  • (30)
  • (25)
  • (25)
  • (24)
  • (23)
  • (19)
  • (18)
  • (17)
  • (17)
  • (16)
  • (16)
  • (16)
  • (15)
  • (14)
  • (13)
  • (13)
  • (10)
Quantity Required:-
We are PBX Manufacture that writes a custom Unified Communications Platform based on Asterisk. We have been in business since 2005 and have the ...
Quantity Required: 100000 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

United States United States

0quotes received
Quote Now
dear , can you add my:allenhf8
Quantity Required: 10 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

Indonesia Indonesia

0quotes received
Quote Now
my cn112255566
Quantity Required: 5 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

Oman Oman

2quotes received
Quote Now
Hello,
I am a distributor of wireless products in Brazil.
I am located in the city of Rio de Janeiro.
I want to put in my product line the CPE 5...
Quantity Required: 1000 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

Brazil Brazil

1quotes received
Quote Now
Dear Sir/Madam
I am interesting Optic cable closure of 24 core .
I will purchase it around 400 pcs.
Thanks for your quick response.
Best regards. ...
Quantity Required: 400 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

Mongolia Mongolia

Quote reached
24 MPO Crossover Cable is a 50/125μm laser optimized OM3 multimode cable with 24-fiber MTP/MPO to 24-fiber MTP/MPO.
The 24 MPO Crossover Cable is a ...
Quantity Required: 100 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

United States United States

4quotes received
Quote Now
1. Comes with 3M Adhesive Backing.
2. New REMOVABLE Antenna Mast.
3. Comes with 13" not 9" long antenna
4. Adjustable antenna
5. Glass mounted
Quantity Required: 20 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

United States United States

2quotes received
Quote Now
Outdoor wireless access point,
with the following configuration:-
Isotropic Radiated : max 20dB
Having CE Certificate, User manual and Technical ...
Quantity Required: 500 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

Mauritius Mauritius

3quotes received
Quote Now
2G: GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 Mhz
3G: 850 / 900 / 1900 / 2100 Mhz
RS485 Connection with PC
Must have external antenna
For M2M Application
Quantity Required: 500 Unit/Units
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

United States United States

7quotes received
Quote Now
I require NEW in-box TG784 ... we are looking to purchase 200 units at a time.
To be shipped to Cambridge, Ontario, Canada
Quantity Required: 200 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

Canada Canada

0quotes received
Quote Now
huawei e173 stc logo
huawei e1550 3 logo
huawei router e585
Quantity Required: 500 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

Iran (Islamic Republic of) Iran (Islamic Republic of)

7quotes received
Quote Now
I'm looking for diaper bag - preferably with the following:
Shoulder strap length: 51.5"
Large exterior pocket and three small exterior pockets
Two...
Quantity Required: 1000 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

Singapore Singapore

3quotes received
Quote Now
Dear Supllier ,
I am looking to purchase Sim 808 GSM- GPS Module for my product
Annual Quantity : 100k
Quantity Required: 5000 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

India India

3quotes received
Quote Now
TOUCH PANEL 7 INCH
FLAT CODE FPC-TP20906A-V1
Quantity Required: 25 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

Peru Peru

0quotes received
Quote Now
I need the same model or similar to this.
Also very interesting the own manufacturing of the same type of phones.
So manufacturers welcome!
Quantity Required: 1000 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

Ukraine Ukraine

2quotes received
Quote Now
Our company need style phone booth we don't need it will be exactly the same as the picture, the similar one is OK. And we also don't have too much ...
Quantity Required: 100 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)

0quotes received
Quote Now
pls see attachment
Quantity Required: 50 Kilometer/Kilometers
Date Posted: 2014-07-21

6quotes received
Quote Now
Please find the attached specifications.
Quantity Required: 500 Meter
Date Posted: 2014-07-21

Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia

6quotes received
Quote Now
PLEASE NO TRADING COMPANIES - I require a large amount of copper wire scrap, dry bright copper, minimum purity of 99.9%. - Please let me know your ...
Quantity Required: 10000 Tonne/Tonnes
Date Posted: 2014-07-21

United Kingdom United Kingdom

0quotes received
Quote Now
Hi , This is Pradeep Kumar Agrawal from SYNERGY TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED. Our company has been in India for years.Re: we needed 3 1/8" cable 80 meter, ...
Quantity Required: 5000 Meter
Date Posted: 2014-07-21

India India

7quotes received
Quote Now
previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 41 Next

Recently Viewed RFQs