Category:
Region:
Country:
  • (21)
  • (17)
  • (12)
  • (10)
  • (9)
  • (9)
  • (8)
  • (7)
  • (6)
  • (5)
  • (5)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (3)
Quantity Required:-
Product Name:        LAN Cable RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable For Router/Switch 1.5M-2M Size:                             50cm or ...
Quantity Required: 2800 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-24

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)

5quotes received
Quote Now
Please send me the quote for 520M of this cable.Thanks
Quantity Required: 520 Meter
Date Posted: 2014-07-23

Uganda Uganda

1quotes received
Quote Now
would you please send moreinfromationa abputthe product and the delivery mothod to Bahrain Regards Jaffer Ali +97339673222
Quantity Required: 200 Boxes
Date Posted: 2014-07-23

Bahrain Bahrain

Quote reached
I would like to know the price of 150 metres of cable 50x200.
Quantity Required: 305 Metro
Date Posted: 2014-07-23

Brazil Brazil

7quotes received
Quote Now
Hi!!! RG6--0.75CCS+48/0.12Al+6.8PVC black, 100 / 1500 SAM TSE WXD INDUSTRIAL
Quantity Required: 1500 Rolls
Date Posted: 2014-07-23

Hong Kong Hong Kong

Quote reached
camaras fuentes balum cables camaras dvr sistemas sdi sistemas ip
Quantity Required: 10000 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-23

Peru Peru

Quote reached
Dear Sir/Madam We are buying copper scraps. Please offer us the best price copper scraps from Europe area is welcomed Please do not contact us if the ...
Quantity Required: 10000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Date Posted: 2014-07-23

South Korea South Korea

0quotes received
Quote Now
dear manager on behalf of our customers we are looking for all types of copper scrap pls send us your full price offer including cif/fob price to any ...
Quantity Required: 1000 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-23

Turkey Turkey

0quotes received
Quote Now
Patchcord ethernet, 20m long, cat 5e, grey color, best quality.
Quantity Required: 20 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-23

France France

Quote reached
Patchcord ethernet, 10m long, grey color, best quality
Quantity Required: 20 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-23

France France

Quote reached
* 100% Copper used * Must be work on 200mt * 305mt/box * for outdoor use
Quantity Required: 500 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-23

Nepal Nepal

Quote reached
Electrical Characteristics: - conductor resistance (max.) 93.8 ohm/km - nominal mutual capacitance (max.) 56nF/km - nominal speed of propagation (min....
Quantity Required: 107665 Meter
Date Posted: 2014-07-22
( Only accept quotes from Verified Suppliers in China (Mainland) )

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)

5quotes received
Quote Now
sir RF 1/2 7/8 12000M FOB tks
Quantity Required: 12000 Meter
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)

1quotes received
Quote Now
24 MPO Crossover Cable is a 50/125μm laser optimized OM3 multimode cable with 24-fiber MTP/MPO to 24-fiber MTP/MPO. The 24 MPO Crossover Cable is a ...
Quantity Required: 100 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

United States United States

Quote reached
see attached file
Quantity Required: 500 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3quotes received
Quote Now
TOUCH PANEL 7 INCH FLAT CODE FPC-TP20906A-V1
Quantity Required: 25 Pieces
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

Peru Peru

0quotes received
Quote Now
Please find the attached File.
Quantity Required: 3000 Meter
Date Posted: 2014-07-22

United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates

Quote reached
Please find the attached specifications.
Quantity Required: 500 Meter
Date Posted: 2014-07-21

Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia

8quotes received
Quote Now
Hi , This is Pradeep Kumar Agrawal from SYNERGY TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED. Our company has been in India for years.Re: we needed 3 1/8" cable 80 meter, ...
Quantity Required: 5000 Meter
Date Posted: 2014-07-21

India India

9quotes received
Quote Now
I need cat 5 cable which can connect upto hub 130 meter!!! if you can supply let me know the price and specification and other details...
Quantity Required: 60 Boxes
Date Posted: 2014-07-21

Spain Spain

Quote reached
previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 11 Next

Recently Viewed RFQs